+7 (3843) 78-56-55
г. Новокузнецк, пр-т Кузнецкстроевский, 34а
г. Мыски, ГРЭС, 17 квартал, 5б. РЦ Галактика

Расписание

Главная   ●  

Расписание

Выберите день недели
Понедельник
  Кабинет №1 Кабинет №2 Кабинет №3
Резниченко Е.В.
Кабинет №5
Корнаухова И.А.
Кабинет №6
Глебова Ю.В.
Кабинет №7
Сотникова А.Г.
Кабинет №8
Ефремова К.Е.
10:00              
11:00              
13:00              
13:50     Fly High 1
Левина М.А.
  Fly High 1
Глебова Ю.В.
Fly High 1
Сотникова А.Г.
Fly High 1
Ефремова К.Е.
14:50     Project 1
Левина М.А.
Project 3
Корнаухова И.А.
Fly High 2
Глебова Ю.В.
Project 3
Сотникова А.Г.
Fly High 2
Ефремова К.Е.
15:50     Project 4
Лукашенко С.Н.
Project 2
Глебова Ю.В.
Project 4
Ефремова К.Е.
16:50   Project 4
Резниченко Е.В.
Solutions
Upper-Intermediate
EГЭ

Корнаухова И.А.
  Project 3
ГПК
Сотникова А.Г.
17:50     Fly High 2
Глебова Ю.В.
Project 5
Ефремова К.Е.
18:50       NEF
Elementary

Корнаухова И.А.
   
19:30            
Вторник
  Кабинет №1 Кабинет №2 Кабинет №3
Резниченко Е.В.
Кабинет №5
Корнаухова И.А.
Кабинет №6
Глебова Ю.В.
Кабинет №7
Сотникова А.Г.
Кабинет №8
Ефремова К.Е.
10:00       8.15  Поздняков А.
10.00 Воронина М.
     
11:00           Project 4
Артемьев Д.+
Бабечева О.
 
13:00              
13:50         Fly High 1
Глебова Ю.В.
Fly High 1
Сотникова А.Г.
 
14:50       14.20
Fly High 2
№62
Корнаухова И.А.
Fly High 1
№111
Глебова Ю.В.
Fly High 2
Сотникова А.Г.
Fly High 2
Ефремова К.Е.
15:50 Amis et compagnie
Индивидуально
Прохорова В.
Сиротенко О.Э.
Solutions Intermediate
Назарова О.А.
Project 3
Резниченко Е.В.
Fly High 3
Корнаухова И.А.
Project 1
(111+62)
Глебова Ю.В.
  Project 2
(111+62)
Ефремова К.Е.
16:50   Project 3
Глебова Ю.В.
Solutions Elementary
Сотникова А.Г.
Solutions
Pre-Intermediate

Ефремова К.Е.
17:50   Fly High 1
Левина М.А.
Fly High 3
Резниченко Е.В.
Solutions
Intermediate

Корнаухова И.А.
18:50   Taxi 1
Шулепова Л.В.
    NEF
Pre-Intermediate

Ефремова К.Ю.
19:30       Индивидуально
Шохирева Е.
Корнаухова И.А.
   
Среда
  Кабинет №1 Кабинет №2 Кабинет №3
Резниченко Е.В.
Кабинет №5
Корнаухова И.А.
Кабинет №6
Глебова Ю.В.
Кабинет №7
Сотникова А.Г.
Кабинет №8
Ефремова К.Е.
10:00       Индивидуально
Писаревская Е.А.
Корнаухова И.А.
     
11:00           Project 4
Артемьев Д.+
Бабечева О.
 
13:00              
13:50     Fly High 1
Левина М.А.
  Fly High 1
Глебова Ю.В.
Fly High 1
Сотникова А.Г.
Fly High 1
Ефремова К.Е.
14:50     Project 1
Левина М.А.
Project 3
Корнаухова И.А.
Fly High 2
Глебова Ю.В.
Project 3
Сотникова А.Г.
Fly High 2
Ефремова К.Е.
15:50     Project 4
Лукашенко С.Н.
Project 2
Глебова Ю.В.
Project 4
Ефремова К.Е.
16:50 16:30
Amis et compagnie
Индивидуально
Прохорова В.
Сиротенко О.Э.
Project 4
Резниченко Е.В.
Solutions
Upper-Intermediate
EГЭ

Корнаухова И.А.
  Project 3
ГПК
Сотникова А.Г.
17:50     Fly High 2
Глебова Ю.В.
Project 5
Ефремова К.Е.
18:50       NEF
Elementary

Корнаухова И.А.
   
19:30            
Четверг
  Кабинет №1 Кабинет №2 Кабинет №3
Резниченко Е.В.
Кабинет №5
Корнаухова И.А.
Кабинет №6
Глебова Ю.В.
Кабинет №7
Сотникова А.Г.
Кабинет №8
Ефремова К.Е.
10:00       8.15  Поздняков А.
10.00 Воронина М.
     
11:00           Project 4
Артемьев Д.+
Бабечева О.
 
13:00       Индивидуально
Белокрылова М.
     
13:50         Fly High 1
Глебова Ю.В.
Fly High 1
Сотникова А.Г.
 
14:50       15.00
Fly High 3
Корнаухова И.А.
Fly High 1
№111
Глебова Ю.В.
Fly High 2
Сотникова А.Г.
Fly High 2
Ефремова К.Е.
15:50   Solutions Intermediate
Назарова О.А.
Project 3
Резниченко Е.В.
Project 1
(111+62)
Глебова Ю.В.
  Project 2
(111+62)
Ефремова К.Е.
16:50     Project 3
Глебова Ю.В.
  Solutions
Pre-Intermediate

Ефремова К.Е.
17:50   Fly High 1
Левина М.А.
Fly High 3
Резниченко Е.В.
Solutions
Intermediate

Корнаухова И.А.
 
18:50   Taxi 1
Шулепова Л.В.
    NEF
Pre-Intermediate

Ефремова К.Ю.
19:30         Индивидуально
Тикунов М.
Корнаухова И.А.
 
Пятница
  Кабинет №1 Кабинет №2 Кабинет №3
Резниченко Е.В.
Кабинет №5
Корнаухова И.А.
Кабинет №6
Глебова Ю.В.
Кабинет №7
Сотникова А.Г.
Кабинет №8
Ефремова К.Е.
11:00       Индивидуально
8.15 Поздняков А.
10.00 Воронина М.
     
12:00       Индивидуально
Вессель А.
     
13:00   Taxi 2
Индивидуально

Суворова С.
Сиротенко О.Э.
         
13:50            
14:50   Amis et compagnie
Сиоротенко О.Э.
Clave de Sol 1
Лукашенко С.Н.
       
15:50          
18:00       Индивидуально
Шохирева Е.
Корнаухова И.А.
     
19:00       Индивидуально
Тикунов М.
Корнаухова И.А.
     
19:30              
Суббота
  Кабинет №1 Кабинет №2 Кабинет №3
Резниченко Е.В.
Кабинет №5
Корнаухова И.А.
Кабинет №6
Глебова Ю.В.
Кабинет №7
Сотникова А.Г.
Кабинет №8
Ефремова К.Е.
10:00   Project 1
Резниченко Е.В.
  Project 1
Корнаухова И.А.
10.30
Cookies
Глебова Ю.В.
Fly High 1
Сотникова А.Г.
Fly High 2
Ефремова К.Е.
12:00       Fly High 2
Корнаухова И.А.
Cookies A
Глебова Ю.В.
Fly High 1
Сотникова А.Г.
Project 2
Ефремова К.Е.
13:00              
13:50              
14:50              
15:50              
16:50              
17:50